Palm kernel oil is plant oil derived from the kernel of the oil palm. It should not be confused with the other oils derived from palm fruits – red palm oil.
|Sizes available||Customer’s Specification|
|Price||1600/ Ton - negotiable|
|Industries where this product is used||It is used in cosmetics industries and many manufacturing industries|
|Colors & packaging available||According to customer’s Specification|
|Min. Order Quantity||10 Ton|